S+ Series SFP

Categories: , Tags: , ,

Ordering Guide

Product CodeModeSpeedWLDSTCConn
S+10G/SR SFP+MM10G850nm300mLC
S+10G/LR SFP+SM10G1310nm10KmLC
S+8G/SR SFP+MM8G850nm150MLC
S+8G/LR SFP+SM8G1310nm10KmLC
S+4G/SR SFP+MM4G850nm500MLC
S+4G/LR SFP+SM4G1310nm10KmLC
DSTC = DistanceWL = WavelengthMM = MultimodeSM = Singlemode