ALL PRODUCTS

4 Series SFP

4 Series SFP

  • 15km to 80km range
  • Single fiber LC and SC
  • Bi-directional operation
5 Series SFP

5 Series SFP

  • 20Km to 80Km range
  • LC and SC connectors
  • Bi-Directional
6 Series SFP

6 Series SFP

  • From 500M to 120Km range.
  • Single and Multimode
  • LC connectors
7 Series SFP

7 Series SFP

  • From 500M to 120Km range.
  • Single and Multimode
  • Lc connectors
C102C

C102C

  • Multimode
  • Duplex operation
  • Auto sense between 10 & 100Mbps
C140C

C140C

  • Single and Multimode
  • Auto sense between 10 & 100Mbps
C160C

C160C

  • Single and Multimode
  • Auto sense between 10 & 100Mbps
C225C

C225C

  • Singlemode
  • Bi-directional
  • Auto sense between 10 & 100Mbps

Showing 1–10 of 16 results